Õppetöö

Konsultatsiooniajad


 

Õppeaasta 2022/23

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg

  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere E 14.20; T 15.05 131
2 Merike Bauman

N 14.15

204
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 14.20 308
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja T 14.25 204
5 Irma End-Rääli K 14.20 235
6 Kaja Engman T 13.25 ja 14.20 209
7 Grete Grauberg E 13.25 117
8 Elju Herja T 14.20 / K 10.35 314 / 204
9 Embi Hunt R 10.35 214
10 Kai Huul K 14.20 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja T 13.25 115
12 Ene Jundas N 14.20 318
13 Mall Kahar N 10.35 205
14 Brita Kaljuvere K 11.55 116
15 Karin Kaljuvere T 13.25 115
16 Ruth Kampmann E 14.10 109
17 Triinu Karolin T 11.55 131
18 Kaido Kivimäe N 14.20  125
19 Terje Konsap N 14.20 213
20 Helgi Kulbok E 10.35 317
21 Kaie Kuningas E 10.35 316
22 Krista Kuuskla T 13.25; 14.20 111
23 Helge Käär T 11.55 317
24 Anne Kübarsepp E 11.55 307
25 Erkki Lass T 14.20 Spordikeskus
26 Liia Lees K 14.20 114
27 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 10.35 130
28 Mairon Lepik E 15.10 Spordikeskus
29 Olga Leppiko E 10.35 308
30 Lea Liht E, K 10.35 206
31 Ülle Lobjakas K 13.25 236
32 Ülle Lumeste R 10.35 210
33 Sirje Maar R 14.20 316
34 Jaana Makarov E 15.15 314
35 Maritta Mark N 10.35 211
36 Natalia Mertsalova T 13.25 313
37 Maksim Mertsalov E 15:10 125
38 Merle Muru T 14.20 318
39 Denis Naumov T 15.05 130
40 Margit Nerman N 14.20 207
41 Brit Ojamu E 15.10 Spordikeskus
42 Lehti Padu T 13.25 109
43 Renee Pajuste K 15.10 231
44 Evelin Palmiste T 11.55 110
45 Margit Peenoja T 15.10 304
46 Mart Pett K 15.10 231
47 Malle Prikk K 11.55 108
48 Kersti Raak T 10.35 235
49 Marielle Rajasaare T 14.20 311
50 Janne Rau T 14.20 210
51 Siiri Reimann E 15.10 236
52 Ülle Rääli E 15.10 129
53 Aive Saadjärv R 14.20 313
54 Siiri Saks N, R 10.40 308
55 Marianne Samm T, N 14.20 302
56 Lea Semerik K 10.35; 11.55 318
57 Svetlana Shapovalova N, R 10.35 309
58 Riina Soodam E 15.15; K 10.35; N 11.55 214
59 Triinu Suitsberg E, K 10.35 315
60 Inna Särel K 15:15 128
61 Iryna Sytnik E, T 15.15 308
62 Liidia Tarantuhhina E 12.30 109
63 Evelin Tibbo N 14.20 212
64 Katrin Tiido N 14.00 229
65 Greete Tikerpuu K 15.10 Spordikeskus
66 Britta Tuisk E 14.20 305
67 Reet Tuisk T 14.20 310
68 Jelena Turevitš N 10:35 303
69 Heinar Tuulberg K 14.20 311
70 Niina Viinapuu R 14.10 204
71 Taimi Vilta K 14:20 212
72 Natalia Vizgalina K 10.35 / R 10.35 210/ 211
 

Õppeaasta 2022/23

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel on võimalik leida teine konsultatsiooniaeg

  Õpetaja Konsultatsiooniaeg Koht
1 Ilona Aasvere E 14.20; T 15.05 131
2 Merike Bauman

N 14.15

204
3 Nina Chernoglazova K 14.20 308
4 Jelena Dubrovskaja T 14.25 204
5 Irma End-Rääli K 14.20 235
6 Kaja Engman T 13.25 ja 14.20 209
7 Grete Grauberg E 13.25 117
8 Elju Herja T 14.20 / K 10.35 314 / 204
9 Embi Hunt R 10.35 214
10 Kai Huul K 14.20 312
11 Ljudmila Jampolskaja T 13.25 115
12 Ene Jundas N 14.20 318
13 Mall Kahar N 10.35 205
14 Brita Kaljuvere K 11.55 116
15 Karin Kaljuvere T 13.25 115
16 Ruth Kampmann E 14.10 109
17 Triinu Karolin T 11.55 131
18 Kaido Kivimäe N 14.20  125
19 Terje Konsap N 14.20 213
20 Helgi Kulbok E 10.35 317
21 Kaie Kuningas E 10.35 316
22 Krista Kuuskla T 13.25; 14.20 111
23 Helge Käär T 11.55 317
24 Anne Kübarsepp E 11.55 307
25 Erkki Lass T 14.20 Spordikeskus
26 Liia Lees K 14.20 114
27 Paula Marit Leiumaa E 10.35 130
28 Mairon Lepik E 15.10 Spordikeskus
29 Olga Leppiko E 10.35 308
30 Lea Liht E, K 10.35 206
31 Ülle Lobjakas K 13.25 236
32 Ülle Lumeste R 10.35 210
33 Sirje Maar R 14.20 316
34 Jaana Makarov E 15.15 314
35 Maritta Mark N 10.35 211
36 Natalia Mertsalova T 13.25 313
37 Maksim Mertsalov E 15:10 125
38 Merle Muru T 14.20 318
39 Denis Naumov T 15.05 130
40 Margit Nerman N 14.20 207
41 Brit Ojamu E 15.10 Spordikeskus
42 Lehti Padu T 13.25 109
43 Renee Pajuste K 15.10 231
44 Evelin Palmiste T 11.55 110
45 Margit Peenoja T 15.10 304
46 Mart Pett K 15.10 231
47 Malle Prikk K 11.55 108
48 Kersti Raak T 10.35 235
49 Marielle Rajasaare T 14.20 311
50 Janne Rau T 14.20 210
51 Siiri Reimann E 15.10 236
52 Ülle Rääli E 15.10 129
53 Aive Saadjärv R 14.20 313
54 Siiri Saks N, R 10.40 308
55 Marianne Samm T, N 14.20 302
56 Lea Semerik K 10.35; 11.55 318
57 Svetlana Shapovalova N, R 10.35 309
58 Riina Soodam E 15.15; K 10.35; N 11.55 214
59 Triinu Suitsberg E, K 10.35 315
60 Inna Särel K 15:15 128
61 Iryna Sytnik E, T 15.15 308
62 Liidia Tarantuhhina E 12.30 109
63 Evelin Tibbo N 14.20 212
64 Katrin Tiido N 14.00 229
65 Greete Tikerpuu K 15.10 Spordikeskus
66 Britta Tuisk E 14.20 305
67 Reet Tuisk T 14.20 310
68 Jelena Turevitš N 10:35 303
69 Heinar Tuulberg K 14.20 311
70 Niina Viinapuu R 14.10 204
71 Taimi Vilta K 14:20 212
72 Natalia Vizgalina K 10.35 / R 10.35 210/ 211